ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13462273
nr 1346 2273
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. PT. Signed, dated 72. Subject: 51x65,
LITOGRAPH, PT. Signerad, daterad 72. Motivet: 51x65 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 350
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:55:04
6/9 20:44:43
300 kr
7/9 18:32:27